Action Pinball Logo Pinball Parts
 
Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
Contact Us
Search:    Search Tips...   
Quick Links:
- Home Page
- Game Parts & Supplies
- Game Service & Repair
- Games for Sale
- Ordering Info
- Technical Articles
- Contact Us
International customers can now order using a US forwarding service. (more info)

Search results for "tommy"

301 Items Found - Filter by Category: Not finding what you need? Send us a quick e-mail for fastest response.

Page:   Prev   1 2 3 4   Next
Items 1 - 100 :  View: List | Grid

Tommy (Data East) ROM Chips
Part # ROMS358

Tommy (Data East) Game Manual & Schematics
Part # PM0404

Tommy (Data East) Rubber Ring Kit
Part # KIT317

Tommy (Data East) 3-Bank Standup Target Assembly
Part # 500-5781-01

Tommy (Data East) Left Return Lane Plastic
Part # 830-5457-06

Tommy (Data East) Slingshot Plastic (Left)
Part # PDG098

Tommy (Data East) Auto Ball Launch Assembly
Part # 500-5797-00

Tommy (Data East) Kicker Link
Part # 515-5990-00

Tommy (Data East) Auto Ball Launch Kicker Arm
Part # 515-6213-00

Tommy (Data East) Start Button Switch Assembly
Part # 500-5728-01

Tommy (Data East) Airplane Prop Motor
Part # 041-5033-00

Ball Auto-Launch Kicker Arm - Solid Type (Data East)
Part # 515-5350-00

Servo Motor (Data East / Sega)
Part # 041-5032-00

Rubber Post Sleeve - Black - 1-1/16 Inch
Part # 23-6556

Rubber Post Sleeve - Black - 7/8 Inch
Part # 545-5009-00

Slingshot Kicker Assembly (Stern)
Part # 500-9920-01

Bracket - Ball Trough Lock Assembly (Data East / Sega)
Part # 515-5817-01

Bracket- Playfield Support (Data East)
Part # 535-0005-00

Bracket - Microswitch Mounting (Data East/Stern)
Part # 535-6173-00

Link - Ball Trough Lock Assembly (Data East / Sega)
Part # 535-6649-00

Bracket - Coil Retaining (Data East / Sega)
Part # 535-6658-00

Bracket - Target Switch Mounting (Data East)
Part # 535-6896-00

Pop Bumper Base - White (Data East/Sega/Stern)
Part # 545-5195-00

Flipper Return Lane Guide - Left or Right - Clear Plastic (Data East/Sega/Stern)
Part # 550-5037-01

Flipper Crank Shoulder Bolt 8-32 x 15/16 Inch x 0.194 dia (Data East)
Part # 231-5019-00

Flipper Crank Shoulder Bolt (Replacement) 8-32 x 25/32 Inch x 0.184 dia (Data East) (SEE NOTES)
Part # 231-5019-00A

Flipper Crank Shoulder Bolt 8-32 x 15/16 Inch x 0.194 dia (Data East) (USED)
Part # 231-5019-00U

Flipper Crank Shoulder Bolt 10-32 x 1 Inch x 0.246 dia (Data East) (SEE NOTE)
Part # 231-5019-01

Compression Ring - Vertical Up Kicker (VUK) Assembly
Part # 270-5010-00

Vertical Up-Kicker Assembly (Data East) Super VUK
Part # 500-5116-04

Vertical Up-Kicker Assembly (Data East) Super VUK
Part # 500-5116-06

Flipper Assembly - Right (Data East)
Part # 500-5177-01

Flipper Assembly - Left (Data East)
Part # 500-5177-02

Pop Bumper Assembly (Data East/Sega)
Part # 500-5227-00

Lock Ball Assembly (Data East / Sega)
Part # 500-5684-01

Flipper Assembly - Right (Data East / Sega)
Part # 500-5693-01

Ball Deflector Assembly (Data East)
Part # 500-5788-00

Kicker Arm Pivot Bracket (Data East/Sega/Stern)
Part # 515-5048-00

Flipper Plunger/Link/Crank Assembly (Data East / Early Sega)
Part # 515-5051-00

Flipper BasePlate - Right (Data East)
Part # 515-5077-01

Flipper BasePlate - Left (Data East)
Part # 515-5077-02

Coil Stop (Data East / Sega)
Part # 515-5088-00

Bracket - Coil Mounting (Data East)
Part # 515-5129-00

Flipper Bat & Shaft - 3-Inch Yellow (Data East)
Part # 515-5133-02

Coil Plunger & Link - 2-Inch
Part # 515-5338-00

Coil Plunger & Link - 2-Inch (USED/RECONDITIONED)
Part # 515-5338-00-R

Slingshot Bumper Mounting Bracket - Small (Data East)
Part # 515-5339-00

Coil Stop - Flipper (Data East / Early Sega) (SEE NOTE)
Part # 515-5346-00

Coil Bracket & Stop (Data East)
Part # 515-5351-00

Ball Auto-Launch Kicker Arm - Hole Type (Data East)
Part # 515-5467-00

Bracket - Kicker Arm Pivot (Data East)
Part # 515-5471-00

Cam - Ball Lock Assembly (Data East)
Part # 515-5815-01

Vertical Up-Kicker Coil Plunger / Armature (Data East/Sega/Stern)
Part # 515-5941-00

Vertical Up-Kicker Coil Plunger / Armature (Data East/Sega/Stern)
Part # 515-5941-01

Flipper Link Bushing (Data East) (SEE NOTES)
Part # 530-5139-00A

Bracket - Coil Mounting Plunger Guide (Stern)
Part # 535-5203-01

Bracket - Coil Mounting Plunger Guide (Stern)
Part # 535-5203-02

Bracket - Coil Mounting Plunger Guide (Stern)
Part # 535-5203-03

Bracket - Rebound / Flipper Plunger Stop (DATA EAST)
Part # 535-5279-00

Bracket - Rebound / Flipper Plunger Stop (DATA EAST)
Part # 535-5279-01

Spring Bracket - Right (Data East)
Part # 535-6422-00

Spring Bracket - Left (Data East)
Part # 535-6431-00

Bracket - Coil Mounting (Data East)
Part # 535-6453-00

Bracket - Flipper Spring / Switch
Part # 535-6469-00

Coil Plunger Link - Blue (Data East)
Part # 545-5062-00

Flipper Bushing (Data East / Sega / Stern)
Part # 545-5070-00

Flipper Bushing (Data East / Sega / Stern) (USED)
Part # 545-5070-00U

Flipper Crank Screw Cap - Red Plastic (Data East)
Part # 545-5084-00

Bumper - Nylon - Flipper Plunger Stop (Data East)
Part # 545-5445-00

Coil Plunger & Link - 2-Inch
Part # A-5103

Coil Plunger & Link - 2-Inch (USED)
Part # A-5103U

Pivot Bracket- Short - Left-Hand Mount
Part # A-5653

Pivot Bracket - Long - Right-Hand Mount
Part # A-8268

Pivot Bracket - Long - Right-Hand Mount (USED)
Part # A-8268U

Pivot Bracket - Long - Left-Hand Mount
Part # A-8268-1

Pivot Bracket- Short - Right-Hand Mount
Part # A-17810

Pivot Bracket- Short - Right-Hand Mount (USED)
Part # A-17810U

Flipper Rebuild Kit- One Flipper - Data East Games 1992-1993
Part # FLKIT4

Flipper Rebuild Kit- One Flipper - Data East/Sega 1993-1994
Part # FLKIT11

Pop Bumper Rebuild Kit (Data East) (SEE NOTES)
Part # KIT_DEP1

Kicker Arm Pivot Bracket # 515-5048-00 (Data East/Sega/Stern) (USED)
Part # U693

Pin Ball - 1-1/16 Inch Diameter (Standard Size)
Part # PB116

Coil - 090-5001-00 (23-800)
Part # 090-5001-00

Coil - 090-5001-0B (23-800)
Part # 090-5001-0B

Coil - 090-5001-00B (23-800)
Part # 090-5001-00B

Coil - 090-5001-0T (23-800)
Part # 090-5001-0T

Coil - 090-5001-ND (23-800)
Part # 090-5001-ND

Coil - 090-5004-00 (27-1500)
Part # 090-5004-00

Coil - 090-5004-0B (27-1500)
Part # 090-5004-0B

Coil - 090-5004-0T (27-1500)
Part # 090-5004-0T

Coil - 090-5020-30 (23-900)
Part # 090-5020-30

Coil - 090-5023-0B (22-600)
Part # 090-5023-0B

Coil - 090-5023-00 (22-600)
Part # 090-5023-00

Coil - 090-5025-ND (24-1570)
Part # 090-5025-ND

Coil - 090-5032-00 (22-1080)
Part # 090-5032-00

Coil - 090-5032-0T (22-1080)
Part # 090-5032-0T

Coil - 090-5032-00T (22-1080)
Part # 090-5032-00T

Coil - 090-5034-00 (25-1240) w/ Diode and Flanged Sleeve
Part # 090-5034-00

Coil - 090-5036-00 (24-940)
Part # 090-5036-00

Coil - 090-5036-01 (24-940)
Part # 090-5036-01

Page:   Prev   1 2 3 4   Next
Items 1 - 100 :  View: List | Grid
Not finding what you need? Send us a quick e-mail for fastest response.